Reduced Shipping for 2+ Items! Free Shipping Over $750 - some exclusions apply
Businesses Can Earn Perks on Eligible Items.
Apply
Logo
0Logo
View All Scotch Products

Scotch Magic Tape, 1/2 X 800 Inch -- 144 Per Case

SKU ID: #352246
special order
Special Order

Ready to ship within 3-4 week(s)

Product gallery 851114363
Product gallery 492161964
Product gallery 57167728
Product gallery 862285576
Product gallery 477381903
Product gallery 528923765
Product gallery 128905041
Product gallery 51742513
Product gallery 756225576
Product gallery 238946311
Product gallery 645552796
Product gallery 359336109
$53.95/case
& FREE Shipping on orders over $750

Deliver to: 10001

Looking to buy a large amount of cases?

Not eligible for return

Due to the nature of this product, we are unable to accept returns.

Features: Scotch Magic Tape Is The Original Matte Finish, Invisible Tape. It's The Preferred Tape For Offices, Home Offices And Schools. Write On It With Pen, Pencil Or Marker

Features: Scotch Magic Tape Is The Original Matte Finish, Invisible Tape. It's The Preferred Tape For Offices, Home Offices And Schools. Write On It With Pen, Pencil Or Marker

You might also like

REVIEWS & QUESTIONS

No customer reviews or ratings yet

Share your thoughts with other customers

Scotch Magic Tape, 1/2 X 800 Inch -- 144 Per Case

Scotch Magic Tape, 1/2 X 800 Inch -- 144 Per Case

$53.95/case