Reduced Shipping for 2+ Items! Free Shipping Over $750 - some exclusions apply
Businesses Can Earn Perks on Eligible Items.
Apply
Logo
0Logo
View All Oreo Products

Oreo Cookie Pieces, 25 Pound

SKU ID: #373349
special order
Special Order

Ready to ship within 3-4 week(s)

New Arrivals
Product gallery 25059070
Product gallery 872402498
Product gallery 737725424
Product gallery 847701397
Product gallery 646366089
Product gallery 195246851
Product gallery 634712721
Product gallery 501181373
Product gallery 36496421
Product gallery 446072099
Product gallery 959454483
Product gallery 840221919
$125.95/each
& FREE Shipping on orders over $750

Deliver to: 10001

Looking to buy a large amount of cases?

Not eligible for return

Due to the nature of this product, we are unable to accept returns.

Available in a variety of flavors and sizes, AMERICA'S FAVORITE COOKIE1 is a perfect fit for every segment and operation. Serve them by themselves, or bring more flavor back of house with America's #1 dessert ingredient.2 Easily create memorable recipes with OREO Cookie Pieces, Pie Crusts, Wafers and Variegate.

Ingredients

Ingredients: Unbleached Enriched Flour (Wheat Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamine Mononitrate [Vitamin B1], Riboflavin [Vitamin B2], Folic Acid), Sugar, Soybean And/Or Canola Oil, Palm Oil, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Salt, Baking Soda, Soy Lecithin, Natural And Artificial Flavor. Contains: Wheat, Soy.

You might also like

REVIEWS & QUESTIONS

No customer reviews or ratings yet

Share your thoughts with other customers

Oreo Cookie Pieces, 25 Pound

Oreo Cookie Pieces, 25 Pound

$125.95/each