Reduced Shipping for 2+ Items! Free Shipping Over $750 - some exclusions apply
Businesses Can Earn Perks on Eligible Items.
Apply
Logo
0Logo
View All belVita Products

Belvita Banana Dark Chocolate And Sunflower Seed Energy Snack Bites, 5 Ounce -- 6 Per Case

SKU ID: #364935
special order
Special Order

Ready to ship within 3-4 week(s)

Product gallery 141524503
Product gallery 397689586
Product gallery 37792835
Product gallery 210782688
Product gallery 496849687
Product gallery 25642907
Product gallery 835798582
Product gallery 286318731
Product gallery 444171539
Product gallery 451200043
Product gallery 524954301
Product gallery 831993063
Product gallery 822961747
Product gallery 492829259
Product gallery 605849172
Product gallery 155895443
Product gallery 75026832
Product gallery 582375124
Product gallery 82756468
Product gallery 744666843
$35.95/case
& FREE Shipping on orders over $750

Deliver to: 10001

Looking to buy a large amount of cases?

Not eligible for return

Due to the nature of this product, we are unable to accept returns.

Features: Banana, Dark Chocolate And Sunflower Seed Belvita Energy Snack Bites Are Delicious Snacks To Help Fuel Your Busy Morning. Made With Real Fruit And Seeds, These Soft, Tasty Snack Bites Have A Delightful Flavor Combination And Texture. Each Serving (Four Snack Bites) Contains 14 Grams Of Whole Grain And 4.5 Grams Of Total Fat, And Belvita Energy Bites Are A Good Source Of Fiber, Iron, And B Vitamins. Made From Wholesome Grains And Other Quality Ingredients, These Delicious Energy Snack Bites Are A Wonderful Alternative To Traditional Banana Nut Muffins And Chocolate Muffins, Breakfast Snacks, And Breakfast Bars.

Ingredients

Ingredients: Whole Grain Wheat Flour, Whole Grain Blend (Cracked Buckwheat, Rolled Oats, Rye Flakes), Cane Sugar, Canola Oil, Invert Sugar, Vegetable Glycerin, Banana Puree, Dark Chocolate Chips (Sugar, Chocolate, Cocoa Butter, Dextrose, Soy Lecithin), Oat Fiber, Raisin Paste, Sunflower Seeds, Cornstarch, Soy Lecithin, Salt, Baking Soda, Xanthan Gum, Cocoa, Natural Flavor (Includes Cinnamon), Ferric Orthophosphate (Iron), Niacinamide (Vitamin B3), Pyridoxine Hydrochloride (Vitamin B6), Riboflavin (Vitamin B2), Thiamin Mononitrate (Vitamin B1). Contains: Wheat, Soy.

You might also like

REVIEWS & QUESTIONS

No customer reviews or ratings yet

Share your thoughts with other customers

Belvita Banana Dark Chocolate And Sunflower Seed Energy Snack Bites, 5 Ounce -- 6 Per Case

Belvita Banana Dark Chocolate And Sunflower Seed Energy Snack Bites, 5 Ounce -- 6 Per Case

$35.95/case